Template:Release Information: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Qt 5.11 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.11 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.11]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.11]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.11.0 Change Files|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Change Files|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.11.0 Change Files|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Change Files|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.11.3 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.11.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.11.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.11.3 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.12 | | Qt 5.12 | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.13 | |||
| [[Qt 5.13 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.13]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|} | |} |