Template:Release Information: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add new links for Qt 5.6.1 and 5.7.0) |
No edit summary |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color:white; width:99%; font-size:95%" | {| class="wikitable" style="background-color:white; width:99%; font-size:95%" | ||
! colspan="6" | ! colspan="6" class="wikitable-title" | Release Information <span style="font-size:75%; font-weight:normal">[[[Template:Release Information|<span style="color:#115511">edit</span>]]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | Qt Version | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | Overview | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | Tools and Versions | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | New Features | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | Changes | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | Known Issues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.0 | | Qt 5.0 | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[Qt 5.6 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.6 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.6]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.6]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.6.0 Change Files|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.6.0 Change Files|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Change Files|Qt 5.6.1]] • [[Qt 5.6.2 Change Files|Qt 5.6.2]] • [[Qt 5.6.3 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.6.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.6.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.1]] • [[Qt 5.6.2 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.2]] • [[Qt 5.6.3 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.7 | | Qt 5.7 | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Qt 5.7 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.7 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.7]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.7]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.7.0 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.7.0 Change Files|Qt 5.7.0]] • [[Qt 5.7.1 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.7.0 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.7.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.7.0]] • [[Qt 5.7.1 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.8 | | Qt 5.8 | ||
| [[Qt 5.8 Release]] | | [[Qt 5.8 Release]] | ||
| | | [[Qt 5.8 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| | | [[New Features in Qt 5.8]] | ||
| | | [[Qt 5.8.0 Change Files]] | ||
| | | [[Qt 5.8.0 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.9 | |||
| [[Qt 5.9 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.9 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.9]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.9.0 Change Files|Qt 5.9.0]] • [[Qt 5.9.1 Change Files|Qt 5.9.1]] • [[Qt 5.9.2 Change Files|Qt 5.9.2]] • [[Qt 5.9.3 Change Files|Qt 5.9.3]] • [[Qt 5.9.4 Change Files|Qt 5.9.4]] • [[Qt 5.9.5 Change Files|Qt 5.9.5]] • [[Qt 5.9.6 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.9.7 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.9.8 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.9.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.0]] • [[Qt 5.9.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.1]] • [[Qt 5.9.2 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.2]] • [[Qt 5.9.3 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.3]] • [[Qt 5.9.4 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.4]] • [[Qt 5.9.5 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.5]] • [[Qt 5.9.6 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.9.7 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.9.8 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.10 | |||
| [[Qt 5.10 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.10 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.10]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.10.0 Change Files|Qt 5.10.0]] • [[Qt 5.10.1 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.10.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.10.0]] • [[Qt 5.10.1 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.11 | |||
| [[Qt 5.11 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.11]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11.0 Change Files|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Change Files|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.11.3 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.11.3 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.12 | |||
| [[Qt 5.12 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.13 | |||
| [[Qt 5.13 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.13]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.14 | |||
| [[Qt 5.14 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.14]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14.0 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|} | |} |