Template:Release Information: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Add Change Files and Known Issues for Qt 5.6.3 and 5.9.1) |
No edit summary |
||
(23 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Qt 5.9 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.9 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.9]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.9]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.9.0 Change Files|Qt 5.9.0]] • [[Qt 5.9.1 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.9.0 Change Files|Qt 5.9.0]] • [[Qt 5.9.1 Change Files|Qt 5.9.1]] • [[Qt 5.9.2 Change Files|Qt 5.9.2]] • [[Qt 5.9.3 Change Files|Qt 5.9.3]] • [[Qt 5.9.4 Change Files|Qt 5.9.4]] • [[Qt 5.9.5 Change Files|Qt 5.9.5]] • [[Qt 5.9.6 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.9.7 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.9.8 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.9.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.0]] • [[Qt 5.9.1 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.9.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.0]] • [[Qt 5.9.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.1]] • [[Qt 5.9.2 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.2]] • [[Qt 5.9.3 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.3]] • [[Qt 5.9.4 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.4]] • [[Qt 5.9.5 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.5]] • [[Qt 5.9.6 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.9.7 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.9.8 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.10 | | Qt 5.10 | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| [[Qt 5.10 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.10 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.10]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.10]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.10.0 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.10.0 Change Files|Qt 5.10.0]] • [[Qt 5.10.1 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.10.0 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.10.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.10.0]] • [[Qt 5.10.1 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.11 | |||
| [[Qt 5.11 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.11]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11.0 Change Files|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Change Files|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.11.3 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.11.3 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.12 | |||
| [[Qt 5.12 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.13 | |||
| [[Qt 5.13 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.13]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.14 | |||
| [[Qt 5.14 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.14]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14.0 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|} | |} |