Template:Release Information: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.7 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.7 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.10 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Known Issues]]• [[Qt 5.12.7 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Known Issues]]• [[Qt 5.12.7 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.10 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.13 | | Qt 5.13 | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| [[Qt 5.15 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.15 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.15]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.15]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.15.0 Change Files]] • | | [[Qt 5.15.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.15.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.15.2 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.15.0 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.15.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.15.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.15.2 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 6.0 | | Qt 6.0 | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| [[Qt 6.0 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 6.0 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.0]] | | [[New Features in Qt 6.0]] | ||
| [[Qt 6.0.0 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 6.0.0 Change Files]] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.0.1/release-note.txt Qt 6.0.1 Release Note] | ||
| [[Qt 6.0.0 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 6.0.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 6.0.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 6.0.2 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |||
| Qt 6.1 | |||
| [[Qt 6.1 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 6.1 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.1]] | |||
| [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.1.0/release-note.txt Qt 6.1.0 Release Note] | |||
| [[Qt 6.1.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 6.2 | |||
| [[Qt 6.2 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 6.2 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.2]] | |||
| [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.2.0/release-note.txt Qt 6.2.0 Release Note] | |||
| [[Qt 6.2.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|} | |} |