Template:Release Information: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(48 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[Qt 5.6 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.6 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.6]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.6]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.6.0 Change Files|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Change Files|Qt 5.6.1]] • [[Qt 5.6.2 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.6.0 Change Files|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Change Files|Qt 5.6.1]] • [[Qt 5.6.2 Change Files|Qt 5.6.2]] • [[Qt 5.6.3 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.6.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.1]] • [[Qt 5.6.2 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.6.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.1]] • [[Qt 5.6.2 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.2]] • [[Qt 5.6.3 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.7 | | Qt 5.7 | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Qt 5.9 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.9 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.9]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.9]] | ||
| | | [[Qt 5.9.0 Change Files|Qt 5.9.0]] • [[Qt 5.9.1 Change Files|Qt 5.9.1]] • [[Qt 5.9.2 Change Files|Qt 5.9.2]] • [[Qt 5.9.3 Change Files|Qt 5.9.3]] • [[Qt 5.9.4 Change Files|Qt 5.9.4]] • [[Qt 5.9.5 Change Files|Qt 5.9.5]] • [[Qt 5.9.6 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.9.7 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.9.8 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.9.9 Change Files]] | ||
| | | [[Qt 5.9.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.0]] • [[Qt 5.9.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.1]] • [[Qt 5.9.2 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.2]] • [[Qt 5.9.3 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.3]] • [[Qt 5.9.4 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.4]] • [[Qt 5.9.5 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.5]] • [[Qt 5.9.6 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.9.7 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.9.8 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.9.9 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.10 | |||
| [[Qt 5.10 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.10 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.10]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.10.0 Change Files|Qt 5.10.0]] • [[Qt 5.10.1 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.10.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.10.0]] • [[Qt 5.10.1 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.11 | |||
| [[Qt 5.11 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.11]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11.0 Change Files|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Change Files|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.11.3 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.11.3 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.12 | |||
| [[Qt 5.12 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.7 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.10 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Known Issues]]• [[Qt 5.12.7 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.10 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.13 | |||
| [[Qt 5.13 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.13]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.13.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.13.2 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.13.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.13.2 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.14 | |||
| [[Qt 5.14 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.14]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.14.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.14.2 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.14.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.14.2 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.15 | |||
| [[Qt 5.15 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.15 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.15]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.15.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.15.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.15.2 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.15.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.15.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.15.2 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 6.0 | |||
| [[Qt 6.0 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 6.0 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.0]] | |||
| [[Qt 6.0.0 Change Files]] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.0.1/release-note.txt Qt 6.0.1 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.0.2/release-note.txt Qt 6.0.2 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.0.3/release-note.txt Qt 6.0.3 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.0.4/release-note.txt Qt 6.0.4 Release Note] | |||
| [[Qt 6.0.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 6.0.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 6.0.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 6.0.3 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 6.0.4 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 6.1 | |||
| [[Qt 6.1 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 6.1 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.1]] | |||
| [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.1.0/release-note.txt Qt 6.1.0 Release Note] | |||
| [[Qt 6.1.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 6.2 | |||
| [[Qt 6.2 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 6.2 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.2]] | |||
| [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.2.0/release-note.txt Qt 6.2.0 Release Note] | |||
| [[Qt 6.2.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|} | |} |