Template:Release Information: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| [[Qt 6.1 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 6.1 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.1]] | | [[New Features in Qt 6.1]] | ||
| [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.1.0/release-note.txt Qt 6.1.0 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/ | | [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.1.0/release-note.txt Qt 6.1.0 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.1.1/release-note.md Qt 6.1.1 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.1.2/release-note.md Qt 6.1.2 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.1.3/release-note.md Qt 6.1.3 Release Note] | ||
| [[Qt 6.1.0 Known Issues]] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/ | | [[Qt 6.1.0 Known Issues]] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.1.1/release-note.md Qt 6.1.1 Known issues in release note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.1.2/release-note.md Qt 6.1.2 Known issues in release note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.1.3/release-note.md Qt 6.1.3 Known issues in release note] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 6.2 | | Qt 6.2 | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| [[Qt 6.2 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 6.2 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.2]] | | [[New Features in Qt 6.2]] | ||
| [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/ | | [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.2.0/release-note.md Qt 6.2.0 Release Note] | ||
| [[Qt 6.2.0 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 6.2.0 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |||
| Qt 6.3 | |||
| [[Qt 6.3 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 6.3 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.3]] | |||
| [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.3.0/release-note.md Qt 6.3.0 Release Note] | |||
| [[Qt 6.3.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|} | |} |