Category:HowTo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(Build Qt for Tizen Developer Device) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[How to do dynamic translation in QML]] | | [[How to do dynamic translation in QML]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Build Qt for Tizen Developer Device]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:11, 14 March 2015