Template:Release Information: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.13 | | Qt 5.13 | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.13.0 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.13.0 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.14 | |||
| [[Qt 5.14 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.14]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14.0 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|} | |} |