Template:Release Information: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(53 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color:white; width:99%; font-size:95%" | {| class="wikitable" style="background-color:white; width:99%; font-size:95%" | ||
! colspan="6" | ! colspan="6" class="wikitable-title" | Release Information <span style="font-size:75%; font-weight:normal">[[[Template:Release Information|<span style="color:#115511">edit</span>]]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | Qt Version | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | Overview | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | Tools and Versions | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | New Features | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | Changes | ||
! | ! class="wikitable-head" | Known Issues | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.0 | | Qt 5.0 | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[Qt 5.6 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.6 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.6]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.6]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.6.0 Change Files|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.6.0 Change Files|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Change Files|Qt 5.6.1]] • [[Qt 5.6.2 Change Files|Qt 5.6.2]] • [[Qt 5.6.3 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.6.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.6.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.0]] • [[Qt 5.6.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.1]] • [[Qt 5.6.2 Known Issues|Qt 5.6.2]] • [[Qt 5.6.3 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.7 | | Qt 5.7 | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[Qt 5.7 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.7 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.7]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.7]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.7.0 Change Files]] | | [[Qt 5.7.0 Change Files|Qt 5.7.0]] • [[Qt 5.7.1 Change Files]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.7.0 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 5.7.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.7.0]] • [[Qt 5.7.1 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.8 | | Qt 5.8 | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Qt 5.8 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.8 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.8]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.8]] | ||
| | | [[Qt 5.8.0 Change Files]] | ||
| | | [[Qt 5.8.0 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.9 | |||
| [[Qt 5.9 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.9 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.9]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.9.0 Change Files|Qt 5.9.0]] • [[Qt 5.9.1 Change Files|Qt 5.9.1]] • [[Qt 5.9.2 Change Files|Qt 5.9.2]] • [[Qt 5.9.3 Change Files|Qt 5.9.3]] • [[Qt 5.9.4 Change Files|Qt 5.9.4]] • [[Qt 5.9.5 Change Files|Qt 5.9.5]] • [[Qt 5.9.6 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.9.7 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.9.8 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.9.9 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.9.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.0]] • [[Qt 5.9.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.1]] • [[Qt 5.9.2 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.2]] • [[Qt 5.9.3 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.3]] • [[Qt 5.9.4 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.4]] • [[Qt 5.9.5 Known Issues|Qt 5.9.5]] • [[Qt 5.9.6 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.9.7 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.9.8 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.9.9 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.10 | |||
| [[Qt 5.10 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.10 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.10]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.10.0 Change Files|Qt 5.10.0]] • [[Qt 5.10.1 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.10.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.10.0]] • [[Qt 5.10.1 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.11 | |||
| [[Qt 5.11 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.11]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11.0 Change Files|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Change Files|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.11.3 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.11.0 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.0]] • [[Qt 5.11.1 Known Issues|Qt 5.11.1]] • [[Qt 5.11.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.11.3 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.12 | |||
| [[Qt 5.12 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.7 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.10 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Known Issues]]• [[Qt 5.12.7 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.10 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.13 | |||
| [[Qt 5.13 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.13]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.13.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.13.2 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.13.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.13.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.13.2 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.14 | |||
| [[Qt 5.14 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.14]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.14.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.14.2 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.14.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.14.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.14.2 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 5.15 | |||
| [[Qt 5.15 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.15 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.15]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.15.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.15.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.15.2 Change Files]] | |||
| [[Qt 5.15.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.15.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.15.2 Known Issues]] | |||
|- | |||
| Qt 6.0 | |||
| [[Qt 6.0 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 6.0 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.0]] | |||
| [[Qt 6.0.0 Change Files]] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/tree/qt/6.0.1/release-note.txt Qt 6.0.1 Release Note] | |||
| [[Qt 6.0.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 6.0.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 6.0.2 Known Issues]] | |||
|} | |} |