Template:Release Information: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 5.12 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | | [[New Features in Qt 5.12]] | ||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.7 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.10 Change Files]] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/ | | [[Qt 5.12.0 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.7 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Change Files]] • [[Qt 5.12.10 Change Files]] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/5.12.11/release-note.md Qt 5.12.11 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/5.12.12/release-note.md Qt 5.12.12 Release Note] | ||
| [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Known Issues]]• [[Qt 5.12.7 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.10 Known Issues]] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/ | | [[Qt 5.12.0 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.1 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.2 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.3 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.4 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.5 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.6 Known Issues]]• [[Qt 5.12.7 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.8 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.9 Known Issues]] • [[Qt 5.12.10 Known Issues]] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/5.12.11/release-note.md Qt 5.12.11 Known issues in release note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/5.12.12/release-note.md Qt 5.12.12 Known issues in release note] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 5.13 | | Qt 5.13 | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| [[Qt 6.2 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 6.2 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.2]] | | [[New Features in Qt 6.2]] | ||
| [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.2.0/release-note.md Qt 6.2.0 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.2.1/release-note.md Qt 6.2.1 Release Note] | | [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.2.0/release-note.md Qt 6.2.0 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.2.1/release-note.md Qt 6.2.1 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.2.2/release-note.md Qt 6.2.2 Release Note] | ||
| [[Qt 6.2 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 6.2 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Qt 6.3 | | Qt 6.3 | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| [[Qt 6.3 Tools and Versions]] | | [[Qt 6.3 Tools and Versions]] | ||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.3]] | | [[New Features in Qt 6.3]] | ||
| [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.3.0/release-note.md Qt 6.3.0 Release Note] | | [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.3.0/release-note.md Qt 6.3.0 Release Note] • [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.3.1/release-note.md Qt 6.3.1 Release Note] | ||
| [[Qt 6.3.0 Known Issues]] | | [[Qt 6.3 Known Issues]] | ||
|- | |||
| Qt 6.4 | |||
| [[Qt 6.4 Release]] | |||
| [[Qt 6.4 Tools and Versions]] | |||
| [[New Features in Qt 6.4]] | |||
| [https://code.qt.io/cgit/qt/qtreleasenotes.git/about/qt/6.4.0/release-note.md Qt 6.4.0 Release Note] | |||
| [[Qt 6.4.0 Known Issues]] | |||
|} | |} |